1
|
Аверин Максим Анатольевич (Смоленская область)
|
2
|
Аляева Екатерина Анатольевна (Волгоградская область)
|
3
|
Андреев Артем Александрович (Саратовская область)
|
4
|
Аникеенко Эдуард Борисович (Москва)
|
5
|
Бальчевская Мария Александровна (Москва)
|
6
|
Белый Валерий Викторович (Москва)
|
7
|
Богданов Вадим Михайлович (Саратовская область)
|
8
|
Богомолов Владимир Михайлович (Тульская область)
|
9
|
Боксер Алина Андреевна (Орловская область)
|
10
|
Бонокин Тимофей Александрович (Москва)
|
11
|
Бормотова Елена Валерьевна (Москва)
|
12
|
Волошин Александр Владимирович (Краснодарский край)
|
13
|
Волошина Татьяна Григорьевна (Краснодарский край)
|
14
|
Воротынская Марина Викторовна (Москва)
|
15
|
Горбань Екатерина Сергеевна (Москва)
|
16
|
Горуля Денис Александрович (Московская область)
|
17
|
Гришин Сергей Константинович (Москва)
|
18
|
Дахновец Александр Николаевич (Москва)
|
19
|
Дедов Евгений Евгеньевич (Москва)
|
20
|
Дунайская Наталья Сергеевна (Москва)
|
21
|
Евстратов Алексей Александрович (Москва)
|
22
|
Едрисова Оксана Борисовна (Москва)
|
23
|
Ельцова Ирина Владимировна (Москва)
|
24
|
Ерихов Алексей Викторович (Волгоградская область)
|
25
|
Жанахов Руслан Рашидович (Челябинская область)
|
26
|
Зыков Сергей Александрович (Свердловская область)
|
27
|
Идрисов Александр Абдрауфович (Москва)
|
28
|
Исаев Анатолий Николаевич (Саратовская область)
|
29
|
Исаева Оксана Александровна (Саратовская область)
|
30
|
Кайль Александр Александрович (Саратовская область)
|
31
|
Калимеев Вадим Станиславович (Москва)
|
32
|
Карпова Ирина Кирилловна (Москва)
|
33
|
Каширин Иван Николаевич (Оренбург)
|
34
|
Ковальская Елена Викторовна (Москва)
|
35
|
Колесник Елена Владимировна (Москва)
|
36
|
Котомцев Александр Владимирович (Ижевск)
|
37
|
Кочанова Олеся Вадимовна (Калуга)
|
38
|
Крохмаль Светлана Александровна (Москва)
|
39
|
Лаврентьева Татьяна Владимировна (Москва)
|
40
|
Лазарев Павел Юрьевич (Москва)
|
41
|
Леонтьева Лариса Юрьевна (Санкт – Петербург)
|
42
|
Лигай Тамара Геннадьевна (Москва)
|
43
|
Лигачев Константин Владимирович (Москва)
|
44
|
Лубашевский Владимир Валентинович (Московская область)
|
45
|
Мазнева Вероника Николаевна (Москва)
|
46
|
Майорова Анна Петровна (Челябинская область)
|
47
|
Макаренко Дмитрий Александрович (Вологда)
|
48
|
Михальченко Андрей Викторович (Москва)
|
49
|
Мусина Радалия Камельевна (Москва)
|
50
|
Никитин Леонид Леонидович (Москва)
|
51
|
Никулова Александра Викторовна (Москва)
|
52
|
Омельчук Екатерина Михайловна (Москва)
|
53
|
Ордов Константин Васильевич (Москва)
|
54
|
Оськина Екатерина Алексеевна (Москва)
|
55
|
Педан Андрей Петрович (Саратов)
|
56
|
Пилипенко Андрей Викторович (Оренбург)
|
57
|
Пичугин Александр Игоревич (Московская область)
|
58
|
Плысенко Сергей Алексеевич (Свердловская область)
|
59
|
Попенко Василий Олегович (Амурская область)
|
60
|
Попов Александр Александрович (Брянская область)
|
61
|
Привезенцев Кирилл Александрович (Москва)
|
62
|
Родионов Дмитрий Олегович (Саратов)
|
63
|
Рожков Михаил Юрьевич (Московская область)
|
64
|
Рыбак Мария Николаевна (Москва)
|
65
|
Рыжков Анатолий Владимирович (Екатеринбург)
|
66
|
Рябин-Афанасьев Анатолий Аркадьевич (Москва)
|
67
|
Рябченюк Жанна Николаевна (Москва)
|
68
|
Савченко Наталья Владимировна (Москва)
|
69
|
Свадьбин Павел Борисович (Москва)
|
70
|
Семенцов Павел Леонидович (Саратовская область)
|
71
|
Сергеев Алексей Сергеевич (Москва)
|
72
|
Соболева Ольга Анатольевна (Кострома)
|
73
|
Соловей Ангелина Петровна (Брянская область)
|
74
|
Строк Дмитрий Алексеевич (Москва)
|
75
|
Таджиев Тимур Алишерович (Москва)
|
76
|
Ткаченко Елена Владимировна (Омск)
|
77
|
Туманова Серафимова Сергеевна (Московская область)
|
78
|
Туракулова Маргарита Ивановна (Краснодарский край)
|
79
|
Хомякова (Герасимова) Надежда Сергеевна (Краснодар)
|
80
|
Христова Ольга Викторовна (Москва)
|
81
|
Цветкова Мария Александровна (Санкт-Петербург)
|
82
|
Шингаркин Дмитрий Викторович (Москва)
|
83
|
Щербин Андрей Юрьевич (Саратовская область)
|